Senioren-DM 2006
Mölln
Die 27. Deutschen Senioren-Meisterschaften fanden vom 03.-05.06.2006 in Mölln statt.
Medaillen
Senioren-40-Einzel
1. Nicolai POPAL
2. Frank KASISKE
3. Christof SCHLEMEIER
3. Dirk KOSS
Senioren-40-Doppel
1. Frank KASISKE / Nicolai POPAL
2. Michael KRUMTÜNGER / Klaus SCHERB
3. Ulf BODEN / Christoph HECKMANN
3. Frank KELM / Dirk KOSS
Seniorinnen-40-Einzel
1. Kirsten KRÜGER-TRUPKOVIC
2. Maria BELTERMANN
3. Monika DIETRICH
3. Anka MUTKE
Seniorinnen-40-Doppel
1. Birgit GIEBEL / Kirsten KRÜGER-TRUPKOVIC
2. Christiane BUSCHE-SCHMIDT / Jutta VON DIECKEN
3. Angela WALTER / Heidrun WOLTJEN
3. Heike BORCHARDT / Anka MUTKE
Senioren-40-Mixed
1. Norbert ADOLPH / Heike BORCHARDT
2. Thomas WUNDER / Gaby KOTTER
3. Christoph HECKMANN / Maria BELTERMANN
3. Peter BECK / Hannelore STOWASSER
Senioren-50-Einzel
1. Manfred NIESWAND
2. Bernhard THIEL
3. Michael STADTMÜLLER
3. Ferdinand KRICKL
Senioren-50-Doppel
1. Michael PAGEL / Horst TETZNER
2. Dieter RISTIG / Klaus-Dieter WAESCH
3. Claus-Jürgen ERDMANN / Joachim JÄKEL
3. Ferdinand KRICKL / Gerd WERNER
Seniorinnen-50-Einzel
1. Monika KNEIP
2. Jutta TRAPP
3. Christel LOCHER
3. Freia RUNGE
Seniorinnen-50-Doppel
1. Christel DIEFENBACH / Inge HAMPL
2. Hannelore DILLENBERGER / Hildegard GEORGI
3. Monika KNEIP / Kornelia RUTHENBECK
3. Jutta POLUDNIOK / Freia RUNGE
Senioren-50-Mixed
1. Manfred NIESWAND / Monika KNEIP
2. Horst TETZNER / Karin LENTSCH
3. Dieter JÜRGENS / Gabriele ASSALL
3. Nils REH / Jutta TRAPP
Senioren-60-Einzel
1. Detlef SIEWERT
2. Roland STEPHAN
3. Gert LANG
3. Gerd PLEYER
Senioren-60-Doppel
1. Detlef SIEWERT / Roland STEPHAN
2. Ulrich DOCHTERMANN / Gunter KLUGMANN
3. Heinz BLÖMEKE / Helmut LAGGER
3. Harry BÜTTNER / Günter FRAUNHEIM
Seniorinnen-60-Einzel
1. Jutta SCHULTZ
2. Margrit TRUPKOVIC
3. Margarete KÖNGETER
3. Ursula KRÜGER
Seniorinnen-60-Doppel
1. Margarete KÖNGETER / Karin RAUSCHER
2. Helga GOLDENBOGEN / Ursula KRÜGER
3. Gudrun ENGEL / Jutta SCHULTZ
3. Ursula KUNSTEIN / Margrit TRUPKOVIC
Senioren-60-Mixed
1. Gunter KLUGMANN / Elke HAMEL
2. Gert LANG / Margarete KÖNGETER
3. Roland STEPHAN / Christa GEBHARDT
3. Detlef SIEWERT / Karin RAUSCHER
Senioren-65-Einzel
1. Horst LANGER
2. Ernst BISON
3. Erich GOLDAU
3. Uwe WIENPRECHT
Senioren-65-Doppel
1. Ernst BISON / Bernd WITTHAUS
2. Klaus KREISEL / Uwe WIENPRECHT
3. Horst WERKMANN / Manfred ZEIß
3. Dieter LAUK / Siegfried LEMKE
Seniorinnen-65-Einzel
1. Ingrid SCHAAR
2. Lore EICHHORN
3. Brigitte SCHNEIDER
3. Ruth SCHNEIDER
Seniorinnen-65-Doppel
1. Renate METGE / Ingrid SCHAAR
2. Karin BARTHLOTT / Lore EICHHORN
3. Waltraud HILLER / Regina ISERN
3. Margarete GERTZ / Ursula LÜDDEMANN
Senioren-65-Mixed
1. Siegfried LEMKE / Margarete GERTZ
2. Dieter LIPPELT / Marianne ERNST
3. Horst WERKMANN / Brigitte SCHNEIDER
3. Ernst BISON / Ingrid SCHAAR
Senioren-70-Einzel
1. Oskar SCHMOLLINGER
2. Manfred SCHRÖDER
3. Peter STOLZENBURG
3. Klaus KRÜGER
Senioren-70-Doppel
1. Edward NOWAK / Manfred SCHRÖDER
2. Helmut HUPP / Gerhard ZOSEL
3. Arno DIßMANN / Helmut NEUSSER
3. Hansjörg GÄSSLER / Oskar SCHMOLLINGER
Seniorinnen-70-Einzel
1. Marianne BLASBERG
2. Sigrid MATTHIAS
3. Margret HEGER
3. Anneliese BISCHOFF
Seniorinnen-70-Doppel
1. Anneliese BISCHOFF / Sigrid MATTHIAS
2. Margret HEGER / Martha WILLKE
3. Marianne BLASBERG / Zissi KASPAR
3. Edith GROßFELD / Anita KÜCK
Senioren-70-Mixed
1. Klaus KRÜGER / Waltraud HAAG
2. Hans-Jürgen NOLTE / Waltraud ZEHNE
3. Hartmut SCHNELL / Edith GROßFELD
3. Hans-Jürgen SPENGLER / Sigrid MATTHIAS
Senioren-75-Einzel
1. Otto RAU
2. Hanskarl EMMERICH
3. Werner SCHULZ
3. Rolf GROß
Senioren-75-Doppel
1. Heiner KOULA / Otto RAU
2. Walter FLEINER / Rolf GROß
3. Hanskarl EMMERICH / Friedrich RÖSSLER
3. Werner SCHULZ / Hubert STEVENS
Seniorinnen-75-Einzel
1. Gisela LANGEN
2. Luise STOBER
3. Ursula KARESEIT
3. Anni LIEBELT
Seniorinnen-75-Doppel
1. Anni LIEBELT / Luise STOBER
2. Ursula KARESEIT / Helga STUTH
3. Rosemarie BRENIG / Gisela LANGEN
Senioren-75-Mixed
1. Hanskarl EMMERICH / Anni LIEBELT
2. Heiner KOULA / Rosemarie BRENIG
3. Günther LENTWOJT / Ursula KARESEIT
3. Werner SCHULZ / Gisela LANGEN
Senioren-80-Einzel
1. Johann ENGLMAIER
2. Armin ECKERT
3. Alfred KOCHER
3. Kurt SCHMID
Senioren-80-Doppel
1. Armin ECKERT / Alfred KOCHER
2. Richard GERASCH / Kurt SCHMID
3. Johann ENGLMAIER / Heinrich LUTZ
3. Gerhard APITZSCH / Bernhard VOSSEBEIN
Seniorinnen-80-Einzel
1. Änne BUTZKE
2. Ursula BIHL
3. Ursula SCHWIRBLAT
3. Anita HÖFGEN
Seniorinnen-80-Doppel
1. Inge-Brigitte HERRMANN / Ursula SCHWIRBLAT
2. Ursula BIHL / Anita HÖFGEN
3. Änne BUTZKE / Ingeborg TREMMEL
Senioren-80-Mixed
1. Johann ENGLMAIER / Ursula BIHL
2. Armin ECKERT / Anita HÖFGEN
3. Günter WADEWITZ / Änne BUTZKE
3. Oswald FUCHS / Inge-Brigitte HERRMANN