Senioren-DM 2005
Neustadt/Aisch
Die 26. Deutschen Senioren-Meisterschaften fanden vom 14.-16.05.2005 in Neustadt/Aisch statt.
Medaillen
Senioren-40-Einzel
1. Ulf BODEN
2. Hans-Dieter BUCHENAU
3. Ralf-Dieter JUNG
3. Roman DOMAGALA
Senioren-40-Doppel
1. Thomas OGUNRINDE / Nicolai POPAL
2. Ralf HELBING / Marek KURZEPA
3. Rainer JUNGBLUT / Manfred NIESWAND
3. Michael PAGEL / Horst TETZNER
Seniorinnen-40-Einzel
1. Pia PFÜTZNER
2. Gaby KOTTER
3. Heidrun WOLTJEN
3. Maria BELTERMANN
Seniorinnen-40-Doppel
1. Heike BORCHARDT / Anka MUTKE
2. Maria BELTERMANN / Monika KNEIP
3. Angela WALTER / Heidrun WOLTJEN
3. Monika DIETRICH / Gaby KOTTER
Senioren-40-Mixed
1. Bernd SONNTAG / Maria BELTERMANN
2. Norbert ADOLPH / Heike BORCHARDT
3. Michael KRUMTÜNGER / Sabine ASCHENBRENNER
3. Johann LECHNER / Monika DIETRICH
Senioren-50-Einzel
1. Bernhard THIEL
2. Hans-Jürgen HECHT
3. Horst TIEDERLE
3. Joachim JÄKEL
Senioren-50-Doppel
1. Hanno DEUTZ / Hans-Jürgen HECHT
2. Michael LANDROCK / Jürgen SPENGLER
3. Martin FREY / Berthold SCHULZ
3. Horst TIEDERLE / Alfred WOLPERT
Seniorinnen-50-Einzel
1. Mariona SCHRÖDER
2. Christel LOCHER
3. Monika HUßMANN
3. Kornelia RUTHENBECK
Seniorinnen-50-Doppel
1. Hannelore DILLENBERGER / Hildegard GEORGI
2. Roswitha LINDNER / Mariona SCHRÖDER
3. Rose DIEBOLD / Petra SCHMIDT
3. Elvira HERRMANN / Carmen PETRY
Senioren-50-Mixed
1. Bernhard THIEL / Christine LÜBBE
2. Franz-Joachim HINKEL / Marianne KERWAT
3. Dieter RISTIG / Monika OTTO
3. Gerd WERNER / Rose DIEBOLD
Senioren-60-Einzel
1. Ulrich DOCHTERMANN
2. Zlatko VOLK
3. Helmut LAGGER
3. Manfred BROCKER
Senioren-60-Doppel
1. Bernd HECKE / Friedrich OSSENKOPP
2. Heinz BLÖMEKE / Helmut LAGGER
3. Gerhard LENZER / Wolfgang VIEBIG
3. Peter FÄHNRICH / Zlatko VOLK
Seniorinnen-60-Einzel
1. Jutta SCHULTZ
2. Ellen HAAK
3. Carla STRAUß
3. Rosita KERMER
Seniorinnen-60-Doppel
1. Judith KINTSCH / Margarete KÖNGETER
2. Roswitha BERG / Karin RAUSCHER
3. Ellen HAAK / Rosemarie STROHMEYER
3. Elke HAMEL / Carla STRAUß
Senioren-60-Mixed
1. Zlatko VOLK / Jutta SCHULTZ
2. Gert LANG / Margarete KÖNGETER
3. Bernd HECKE / Ursula KRÜGER
3. Horst MEYER / Irmhild SCHMIDT
Senioren-65-Einzel
1. Siegfried LEMKE
2. Karl RAUCH
3. Erich GOLDAU
3. Horst LANGER
Senioren-65-Doppel
1. Horst LANGER / Dieter LIPPELT
2. Wolfgang HAEGER / Burkhard THISSEN
3. Andreas BERNHAUER / Klaus KRÜGER
3. Ernst BISON / Karl-Heinz DUM
Seniorinnen-65-Einzel
1. Lore EICHHORN
2. Ingrid SCHAAR
3. Marianne ERNST
3. Annemarie HUWE
Seniorinnen-65-Doppel
1. Lore EICHHORN / Regina FRANZEN
2. Marianne ERNST / Lilo VOLKMANN
3. Margarete GERTZ / Edith WOLLESEN
3. Regina ISERN / Hannelore KAYSSER
Senioren-65-Mixed
1. Ernst BISON / Ingrid SCHAAR
2. Horst WERKMANN / Ute REITEMEIER
3. Otto SAUER / Lore EICHHORN
3. Erich GOLDAU / Marianne RÄDLER
Senioren-70-Einzel
1. Alfons DITTRICH
2. Helmut NEUSSER
3. Richard LUBER
3. Horst HIRT
Senioren-70-Doppel
1. Helmut HUPP / Paul WIEBUSCH
2. Richard LUBER / Wolfgang VOIGT
3. Hansjörg GÄSSLER / Oskar SCHMOLLINGER
3. Horst HIRT / Helmut NEUSSER
Seniorinnen-70-Einzel
1. Marianne BLASBERG
2. Martha WILLKE
3. Zissi KASPAR
3. Rosemarie BRENIG
Seniorinnen-70-Doppel
1. Edith GROßFELD / Anita KÜCK
2. Marianne BLASBERG / Rosemarie BRENIG
3. Renate DEMOND / Irene SITTIG
3. Anneliese BISCHOFF / Sigrid MATTHIAS
Senioren-70-Mixed
1. Richard LUBER / Marianne BLASBERG
2. Helmut VOß / Anneliese BISCHOFF
3. Helmut HUPP / Martha WILLKE
3. Hansjörg GÄSSLER / Zissi KASPAR
Senioren-75-Einzel
1. Otto RAU
2. Rolf GROß
3. Hanskarl EMMERICH
3. Anton BREUMAIR
Senioren-75-Doppel
1. Otto RAU / Herbert ZEMSCH
2. Walter FLEINER / Rolf GROß
3. Hanskarl EMMERICH / Friedrich RÖSSLER
3. Anton BREUMAIR / Hubert STEVENS
Seniorinnen-75-Einzel
1. Gisela LANGEN
2. Hannelore FRIEBE
3. Gerda SCHMID
3. Ursula KARESEIT
Seniorinnen-75-Doppel
1. Ursula KARESEIT / Helga STUTH
2. Ingrid FRÜHAUF / Sabine KRAMER
3. Gisela LANGEN / Barbara MÜLLER
3. Hannelore FRIEBE / Annemarie REIMANN
Senioren-75-Mixed
1. Hanskarl EMMERICH / Anni LIEBELT
2. Friedrich RÖSSLER / Hannelore FRIEBE
3. Günther SCHELHAS / Gerda SCHMID
3. Otto RAU / Ingrid FRÜHAUF
Senioren-80-Einzel
1. Johann ENGLMAIER
2. Armin ECKERT
3. Bernhard VOSSEBEIN
3. Alfred KOCHER
Senioren-80-Doppel
1. Armin ECKERT / Alfred KOCHER
2. Herbert BÖHM / Günter WADEWITZ
3. Herbert GROß / Klaus PASSOW
3. Johann ENGLMAIER / Bernhard VOSSEBEIN
Seniorinnen-80-Einzel
1. Gerda SCHICKTANZ
2. Ingeborg KÜHN
3. Anita HÖFGEN
3. Änne BUTZKE
Seniorinnen-80-Doppel
1. Änne BUTZKE / Ingeborg KÜHN
2. Hilde DEUTSCHLAND / Inge-Brigitte HERRMANN
3. Gerda SCHICKTANZ / Ingeborg TREMMEL
Senioren-80-Mixed
1. Armin ECKERT / Anita HÖFGEN
2. Günter WADEWITZ / Ingeborg KÜHN
3. Herbert BÖHM / Ingeborg TREMMEL
3. Klaus PASSOW / Hilde DEUTSCHLAND