Senioren-DM 2004
Lübbecke
Die 25. Deutschen Senioren-Meisterschaften fanden vom 14.-16.05.2004 in Lübbecke statt.
Medaillen
Senioren-40-Einzel
1. Bernd SONNTAG
2. Reiner KÜRSCHNER
3. Peter IGEL
3. Gerd SCHÖNLE
Senioren-40-Doppel
1. Norbert ADOLPH / Peter IGEL
2. Ulf BODEN / Christoph HECKMANN
3. Hans-Dieter BUCHENAU / Arnd OLSCHEWSKI
3. Michael KRUMTÜNGER / Alexander MOHR
Seniorinnen-40-Einzel
1. Gaby KOTTER
2. Pia PFÜTZNER
3. Anka MUTKE
3. Maria BELTERMANN
Seniorinnen-40-Doppel
1. Maria BELTERMANN / Monika KNEIP
2. Monika FLEIßNER / Ute HUFEISEN
3. Astrid HARKE / Pia PFÜTZNER
3. Margarete GLUZA / Freia RUNGE
Senioren-40-Mixed
1. Peter BECK / Anette KNIERIEMEN
2. Michael KRUMTÜNGER / Sabine ASCHENBRENNER
3. Erik KIRSTEN / Anka MUTKE
3. Uwe WITTE / Ute HUFEISEN
Senioren-50-Einzel
1. Michael LANDROCK
2. Hans-Jürgen HECHT
3. Gerd WERNER
3. Rolf EBERHARDT
Senioren-50-Doppel
1. Hanno DEUTZ / Hans-Jürgen HECHT
2. Hans Werner BÜCHLER / Manfred SCHLICHT
3. Dietmar DIESING / Dietrich LEIDEL
3. Paul BEISLER / Rolf EBERHARDT
Seniorinnen-50-Einzel
1. Monika ZIPPEL
2. Christel LOCHER
3. Gerda KUX-SIEBERATH
3. Brunhilde GEMMER
Seniorinnen-50-Doppel
1. Irmtraud OHRMANN-MANGELS / Carmen WIENECKE-PREUß
2. Rosita KERMER / Rosemarie KLEIN
3. Gerda KUX-SIEBERATH / Karin ZENTIS
3. Karin FLEMKE / Christine LÜBBE
Senioren-50-Mixed
1. Peter KRENZER / Christel LOCHER
2. Wolfgang HEINZE / Mariona SCHRÖDER
3. Hans-Jürgen HECHT / Karin ZENTIS
3. Jürgen AHRENSDORF / Karin LENTSCH
Senioren-60-Einzel
1. Ulrich DOCHTERMANN
2. Gerhard LENZER
3. Fritz HUHN
3. Wolfgang VIEBIG
Senioren-60-Doppel
1. Fritz HUHN / Zlatko VOLK
2. Gerhard LENZER / Wolfgang VIEBIG
3. Klaus KREISEL / Friedrich OSSENKOPP
3. Siegfried LEMKE / Achim WOLFF
Seniorinnen-60-Einzel
1. Jutta SCHULTZ
2. Rosemarie STROHMEYER
3. Ingrid SCHAAR
3. Karin RAUSCHER
Seniorinnen-60-Doppel
1. Margarete KÖNGETER / Karin RAUSCHER
2. Elke HAMEL / Carla STRAUß
3. Ellen HAAK / Annemarie HUWE
3. Ella LAUER / Ute REITEMEIER
Senioren-60-Mixed
1. Siegfried LEMKE / Elke HAMEL
2. Friedrich OSSENKOPP / Doris DIEKMANN
3. Klaus KREISEL / Annemarie HUWE
3. Gunter KLUGMANN / Margarete KÖNGETER
Senioren-65-Einzel
1. Dieter LIPPELT
2. Adolf PROPFE
3. Karl-Heinz DUM
3. Siegfried TYMNIK
Senioren-65-Doppel
1. Dieter LAUK / Peter STOLZENBURG
2. Manfred DIETRICH / Dieter MAAS
3. Kurt MARX / Konrad STEINKÄMPER
3. Karl-Heinz DUM / Dieter LIPPELT
Seniorinnen-65-Einzel
1. Lore EICHHORN
2. Regina FRANZEN
3. Marianne ERNST
3. Anita KÜCK
Seniorinnen-65-Doppel
1. Lore EICHHORN / Regina FRANZEN
2. Magret HEGER / Anita KÜCK
3. Karin BARTHLOTT / Marianne ERNST
3. Elisabeth BRÜCKNER / Lisa FRAUNHOLZ
Senioren-65-Mixed
1. Hansjörg GÄSSLER / Lore EICHHORN
2. Karl-Heinz DUM / Marianne ERNST
3. Manfred DIETRICH / Karla GUTSCHMIDT
3. Dieter MAAS / Anita KÜCK
Senioren-70-Einzel
1. Wolfgang VOIGT
2. Otto RAU
3. Helmut HUPP
3. Karl-Heinz HAHNE
Senioren-70-Doppel
1. Rolf GROß / Richard LUBER
2. Karl-Heinz HAHNE / Helmut VOß
3. Arno DIßMANN / Helmut HUPP
3. Otto RAU / Heinz REIMANN
Seniorinnen-70-Einzel
1. Marianne BLASBERG
2. Rosemarie BRENIG
3. Anneliese BISCHOFF
3. Ursula POPLAWSKI
Seniorinnen-70-Doppel
1. Marianne BLASBERG / Rosemarie BRENIG
2. Elfriede KUHLINS / Ursula POPLAWSKI
3. Gerlinde HAUBT / Margarete VOLL
3. Anneliese BISCHOFF / Waltraud ZEHNE
Senioren-70-Mixed
1. Heiner KOULA / Waltraud ZEHNE
2. Karl-Heinz HAHNE / Rosemarie BRENIG
3. Rolf GROß / Margot SCHLUMBERGER
3. Horst FUNK / Gerlinde HAUBT
Senioren-75-Einzel
1. Hanskarl EMMERICH
2. Friedrich RÖSSLER
3. Johann ENGLMAIER
3. Walter FLEINER
Senioren-75-Doppel
1. Walter FLEINER / Günter ZECH
2. Richard GERASCH / Kurt SCHMID
3. Hanskarl EMMERICH / Friedrich RÖSSLER
3. Johann ENGLMAIER / Hans KAMMERER
Seniorinnen-75-Einzel
1. Eleonore LAURUSCHKAT
2. Helga STUTH
3. Hannelore FRIEBE
3. Ingrid FRÜHAUF
Seniorinnen-75-Doppel
1. Ingrid FRÜHAUF / Sabine KRAMER
2. Barbara MÜLLER / Emmi SCHÜRLE
3. Ursula KARESEIT / Helga STUTH
3. Hannelore KISSEL / Luise STOBER
Senioren-75-Mixed
1. Franz KLÜNDER / Helga STUTH
2. Richard GERASCH / Sabine KRAMER
3. Günther SCHELHAS / Hannelore KISSEL
3. Kurt SCHMID / Emmi SCHÜRLE
Senioren-80-Einzel
1. Armin ECKERT
2. Klaus PASSOW
3. Werner SCHULZE
3. Herbert BÖHM
Senioren-80-Doppel
1. Armin ECKERT / Alfred KOCHER
2. Herbert BÖHM / Günter WADEWITZ
3. Rolf BAUMGART / Johannes BERTHOLD
3. Rudolf KURZ / Klaus PASSOW
Seniorinnen-80-Einzel
1. Anita HÖFGEN
2. Ingeborg KÜHN
3. Ursula BIHL
3. Berti PINGEL
Seniorinnen-80-Doppel
1. Änne BUTZKE / Ingeborg KÜHN
2. Ursula BIHL / Berti PINGEL
3. Hilde DEUTSCHLAND / Inge-Brigitte HERRMANN
Senioren-80-Mixed
1. August GODIZART / Berti PINGEL
2. Günter WADEWITZ / Änne BUTZKE
3. Herbert BÖHM / Ursula BIHL
3. Armin ECKERT / Anita HÖFGEN